The United States of America Wushu Kungfu Federation

Results for 7th World Kungfu Championships

Tournament Dates: November 7, 2017 to November 11, 2017
Location: E'mei Shan, China
Website: http://www.iwuf.org

Medal Count

Gold54
Silver51
Bronze121

Athletes

Click an athlete's name to see only their results
Justine Agaloos Jack Aqui Vicki Armes
Srinivas Balagopal Fiona Barnhart Ean Bennett
Wesley Bishop Wade Blevins Mariella Brayton
Mason Brayton Krist Caldwell Matthew Chan
Kevin Chang Benny Chanthavong Xiaoyi Chen
Brandon Cheng Jeffrey Cheng Lisa Cheung
Jeffrey Chon Jubei D'Amato Stanley D'Amato
Ethan Dancho Phillip Dang Sarah Darling
Abhirup Dasgupta Anthony Diaz Lucas Dong
Jessica Du Wenlin Fan John Fields
Nina Frias Brillian Fu Bryan Gao
Lin Gao Sen Gao Anthony Guan
Angelo Guo Cameron Hale Rhonda Harjo
Freddie Harper Jane Hartono Trevor Heinemann
Katie Ho Rachel Ho Dorothy Hsiao
John Hu Katherine Hu John Huang
Audrey Huie Xue Ming Huie Brian Hutchinson
Jacob Jansen Weihua Jiang Kylie Aiguo Jones
Richard C. Jones Sin Yi Jones Banyan Jullian
Ebert Kan Ginny Lam Rachel Lee
Selina Lee Tony Leng Casey Lew
Anna Li Bo Li Han Li
Lianhao Li Nicholas Li Queenie Li
Samuel Li Serena Li Ashley Lin
Sze-Yen Lin Brandon Liu Bridge Liu
Michael Lu Catherine Luo Adrian Luong
Bernice Luong Sydney Ly Faris Maaliki
Andre Magnum Tyler Mallory Tori Matula
Aileen Membreno Vincent Meng Isabella Miller
Amber Min Kia Namaki Victoria M. Ng
William S. Ng Ayden Nguyen Hoa Nguyen
Kael Nguyen Alex Ni Song Tian Ou
Jorge Perez Jacob Lion Proano Juan Carlos Proano
Eddie Qian Courtney Randolph Roger Rosales
Seth Rosen Francis X. Rosica Yoshiko Roudpeyma (Sega)
Edgar Ruiz Liana Semet Aspen Shen
Christopher Shepherd Anson Sheu Vincent Sheu
Keyi Shi Chloe Shiue Mia Shiue
Kaylie Shook Kathleen Sidenblad Gerard Silva
Nicholas Silva Eric Snyder Angela Song
Rachel Su Brandon Sugiyama Yeeling Tai
William Teppenpaw Minh Thai Janel Tjiong
Alan Tong Alvin Tong Alex Tran
Kaitlyn Tran Christian Tsai Quang Uong
Angela Wang Bryant Wang Daniel Wang
Fiona Wang Ezra Weinstein Josh Weinstein
Jennifer Weitz Winny Wen Jacqueline May-Ning Wong
Ryan Wong Maxwell Wood-Lee Mataya Woodard
Brad Wu Frank Wu Haojie Wu
Ning Wu Ping Wu Shining Xi
Melissa Yahya Oi Lai Yam Rachel Yang
Caleb Yeung Elise Yeung Noah Yeung
Cheng-En Yew Julianna Yip Katherine Young
Susan Young Alexander Yu Ava Yu
Qijing Yue Leianna Yuen Audrey Yung
Lelan Yung Cheng Zhang Donghe Zhang
Faith Zhang Qiyue Zhang Tim Zheng
Mike Zhu
Search for a specific division:

Female Group A Other Traditional Double Flexible/Soft Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Mariella Brayton 8.71 Silver
3 Fiona Barnhart 8.7 Bronze
5 Liana Semet 8.6
6 Katherine Young 8.6

Female Group A Traditional Single Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Kaylie Shook 8.63 Gold
2 Rachel Yang 8.54 Silver
3 Elise Yeung 8.51 Bronze
4 Chloe Shiue 8.45 Bronze

Female Group B Bagua Zhang

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Audrey Huie 8.83 Gold
3 Isabella Miller 8.78 Bronze
7 Rachel Su 8.5

Female Group B Cha Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Katherine Hu 8.61 Gold
4 Aileen Membreno 8.55 Bronze
5 Bernice Luong 8.52 Bronze
6 Adrian Luong 8.51 Bronze
7 Shining Xi 8.51 Bronze

Female Group B Dao (Broadsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Tori Matula 8.67 Bronze
6 Shining Xi 8.55 Bronze

Female Group B Double Daggers

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Brillian Fu 8.81 Gold
4 Amber Min 8.69 Bronze
5 Jessica Du 8.68

Female Group B Gunshu (Staff)

Place Competitor Score Prize
6 Yeeling Tai 8.45 Bronze

Female Group B Imitation Styles

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Mia Shiue 8.81 Gold
2 Brillian Fu 8.78 Gold
5 Faith Zhang 8.71 Silver
6 Rachel Lee 8.71 Silver
8 Rachel Ho 8.65 Bronze
10 Selina Lee 8.62 Bronze
11 Fiona Wang 8.56
12 Amber Min 8.53
14 Yeeling Tai 8.5
15 Jessica Du 8.5
16 Angela Song 8.45

Female Group B Jian (Straightsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Kaitlyn Tran 8.61 Bronze
7 Leianna Yuen 8.59 Bronze
8 Aileen Membreno 8.57 Bronze
11 Mataya Woodard 8.46
12 Ashley Lin 8.45

Female Group B Other Traditional Double Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Ava Yu 8.81 Gold
2 Keyi Shi 8.78 Silver
5 Katherine Hu 8.68 Bronze
7 Rachel Ho 8.62
8 Victoria M. Ng 8.58

Female Group B Other Traditional Flexible/Soft Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Rachel Lee 8.79 Gold
2 Kylie Aiguo Jones 8.76 Silver
4 Katie Ho 8.74 Silver
5 Nina Frias 8.7 Bronze
6 Fiona Wang 8.69 Bronze
7 Selina Lee 8.66

Female Group B Other Traditional Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Ava Yu 8.76 Gold
5 Angela Wang 8.69 Silver
7 Kylie Aiguo Jones 8.56 Bronze
8 Katie Ho 8.51 Bronze
9 Tori Matula 8.51 Bronze
14 Mataya Woodard 8.4

Female Group B Other Traditional Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Kaylie Shook 8.45 Gold
2 Katherine Young 8.44 Silver
3 Rachel Yang 8.39 Bronze
4 Chloe Shiue 8.38 Bronze
5 Mariella Brayton 8.36 Bronze
9 Liana Semet 8.33
10 Elise Yeung 8.29
13 Fiona Barnhart 8.2

Female Group B Other Traditional Single Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Mia Shiue 8.81 Gold
6 Audrey Yung 8.64 Bronze
9 Angela Song 8.56

Female Group B Other Traditional Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Serena Li 8.93 Silver
3 Keyi Shi 8.92 Silver
5 Catherine Luo 8.84 Bronze
10 Ashley Lin 8.57

Female Group B Shaolin Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Kaitlyn Tran 8.61 Gold
2 Nina Frias 8.58 Silver

Female Group B Shuang Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Isabella Miller 8.83 Silver
3 Faith Zhang 8.78 Bronze
4 Catherine Luo 8.77 Bronze
5 Audrey Huie 8.76
6 Rachel Su 8.73

Female Group B Taiji Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Serena Li 8.83 Bronze

Female Group B Traditional Nanquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Leianna Yuen 8.63 Silver
13 Cameron Hale 8.51
15 Victoria M. Ng 8.45

Female Group B Traditional Yang Style Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Audrey Yung 8.7 Bronze

Female Group C Baji Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
6 Julianna Yip 8.78

Female Group C Cha Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Janel Tjiong 8.8 Bronze
5 Courtney Randolph 8.76
6 Melissa Yahya 8.66

Female Group C Gun (Staff)

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Xiaoyi Chen 8.75 Gold

Female Group C Imitation Styles

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Jacqueline May-Ning Wong 8.65 Bronze
6 Winny Wen 8.59 Bronze

Female Group C Jianshu (Straightsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
7 Melissa Yahya 8.65

Female Group C Other Taiji Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
6 Winny Wen 8.45

Female Group C Other Traditional Double Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Sarah Darling 8.94 Silver
10 Julianna Yip 8.72 Bronze
12 Justine Agaloos 8.68
13 Anna Li 8.66
16 Queenie Li 8.58

Female Group C Other Traditional Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Jane Hartono 8.78

Female Group C Shaolin Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Xiaoyi Chen 8.78 Gold
5 Anna Li 8.54

Female Group C Shuang Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Jacqueline May-Ning Wong 8.8 Bronze
8 Janel Tjiong 8.68
9 Courtney Randolph 8.65

Female Group C Taiji Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
22 Jane Hartono 8.68

Female Group C Traditional Nanquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Queenie Li 8.78 Silver
12 Justine Agaloos 8.66 Bronze

Female Group D Other Taiji Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
7 Sin Yi Jones 8.63

Female Group D Other Traditional Styles

Place Competitor Score Prize
6 Jennifer Weitz 8.81 Silver
15 Lin Gao 8.66
16 Rhonda Harjo 8.65

Female Group D Other Traditional Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Vicki Armes 9.03 Gold
19 Sin Yi Jones 8.74

Female Group D Other Traditional Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Jennifer Weitz 8.93 Silver
6 Lin Gao 8.83 Bronze
10 Rhonda Harjo 8.78

Female Group D Taiji Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Xue Ming Huie 9.05 Gold
2 Haojie Wu 8.99 Gold
9 Vicki Armes 8.9 Silver
32 Ping Wu 8.72 Bronze

Female Group D Traditional Chen Style Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Ping Wu 8.95 Silver

Female Group D Traditional Yang Style Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Xue Ming Huie 9.2 Gold
3 Haojie Wu 9.01 Gold
10 Susan Young 8.9 Silver
37 Weihua Jiang 8.68

Female Group E Taiji Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Qijing Yue 8.95 Gold
20 Yoshiko Roudpeyma (Sega) 8.67 Bronze
25 Lisa Cheung 8.61
27 Oi Lai Yam 8.59

Female Group E Traditional Chen Style Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Yoshiko Roudpeyma (Sega) 8.92 Bronze
7 Kathleen Sidenblad 8.83 Bronze
8 Lisa Cheung 8.82
9 Oi Lai Yam 8.79

Female Group E Traditional Yang Style Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Qijing Yue 9.18 Gold
6 Dorothy Hsiao 8.9

Male Group A Cha Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Noah Yeung 8.48 Gold
2 John Hu 8.42 Silver
3 Jacob Lion Proano 8.41 Bronze
6 Daniel Wang 8.37

Male Group A Gun (Staff)

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Lucas Dong 8.63 Gold

Male Group A Traditional Double Soft Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Casey Lew 8.69 Gold
2 Kia Namaki 8.62 Silver
3 Kael Nguyen 8.57 Bronze
4 Jacob Lion Proano 8.5

Male Group A Traditional Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Lucas Dong 8.45 Gold
2 Casey Lew 8.38 Gold
3 Kia Namaki 8.36 Silver
5 Banyan Jullian 8.35 Silver
6 Brad Wu 8.32 Bronze
7 Anthony Guan 8.3 Bronze
8 Donghe Zhang 8.3 Silver
10 Kael Nguyen 8.26 Bronze
13 Michael Lu 8.22

Male Group A Traditional Single Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 John Hu 8.5 Gold
3 Michael Lu 8.47 Silver
4 Noah Yeung 8.46 Bronze
5 Anthony Guan 8.42 Bronze
6 Daniel Wang 8.41 Bronze
7 Banyan Jullian 8.41 Bronze
9 Brad Wu 8.33
11 Donghe Zhang 8.28

Male Group B Baji Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Aspen Shen 8.72 Silver

Male Group B Cha Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Ayden Nguyen 8.65 Gold
4 Eddie Qian 8.56 Bronze
5 Mason Brayton 8.56 Bronze
6 Bryan Gao 8.52 Bronze
7 Lianhao Li 8.5
9 Jeffrey Cheng 8.45

Male Group B Dao (Broadsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
8 Ean Bennett 8.7 Bronze
9 John Huang 8.67 Bronze
12 Tyler Mallory 8.62

Male Group B Gun (Staff)

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Jeffrey Cheng 8.58 Gold
7 Lelan Yung 8.54 Bronze
8 Trevor Heinemann 8.54 Bronze
13 Angelo Guo 8.48 Bronze
18 Tim Zheng 8.41

Male Group B Imitation Styles

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Alex Ni 8.86 Gold
3 Andre Magnum 8.71 Silver
4 Angelo Guo 8.66 Silver
6 Song Tian Ou 8.64 Silver
8 Josh Weinstein 8.6 Bronze
9 Bridge Liu 8.59 Bronze
11 Cheng-En Yew 8.57 Bronze
12 Lelan Yung 8.57 Bronze
13 Brandon Liu 8.56 Bronze
14 Jack Aqui 8.56 Bronze
16 Anson Sheu 8.51
18 Jubei D'Amato 8.5
20 Bryant Wang 8.47
21 Vincent Sheu 8.47
22 Christian Tsai 8.45

Male Group B Jian (Straightsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Alan Tong 8.67 Bronze
4 Matthew Chan 8.65 Bronze

Male Group B Nandao (Southern Broadsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Cheng-En Yew 8.7 Bronze
4 Caleb Yeung 8.69 Bronze
5 Aspen Shen 8.66

Male Group B Nangun (Southern Staff)

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Nicholas Li 8.92 Bronze
7 Han Li 8.62

Male Group B Other Traditional Double Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Jubei D'Amato 8.78 Gold
3 Minh Thai 8.76 Bronze
8 Ayden Nguyen 8.7 Bronze
12 Lianhao Li 8.62
17 Brandon Liu 8.36

Male Group B Other Traditional Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Brandon Cheng 8.64 Silver
5 Seth Rosen 8.62 Silver
7 William Teppenpaw 8.6 Bronze
9 Alan Tong 8.57 Bronze
10 Minh Thai 8.57 Bronze
11 Srinivas Balagopal 8.55 Bronze
13 Ethan Dancho 8.51 Bronze
14 Matthew Chan 8.51 Bronze
16 Ryan Wong 8.5

Male Group B Other Traditional Single Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Andre Magnum 8.9 Gold
4 Seth Rosen 8.75 Bronze
5 Mason Brayton 8.7 Bronze
7 Josh Weinstein 8.67 Bronze

Male Group B Other Traditional Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Alexander Yu 9.04 Gold
7 Samuel Li 8.69
8 William S. Ng 8.63

Male Group B Pudao

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Abhirup Dasgupta 8.59

Male Group B Shaolin Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Kevin Chang 8.61 Silver
16 Trevor Heinemann 8.46 Bronze
17 Tyler Mallory 8.45
23 Ean Bennett 8.43
27 Frank Wu 8.4

Male Group B Shuang Dao

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Alex Ni 8.8 Gold
2 William Teppenpaw 8.71 Silver
3 Bryan Gao 8.69 Bronze
5 Song Tian Ou 8.63

Male Group B Taiji Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Alexander Yu 8.95 Gold
4 Samuel Li 8.78 Bronze
8 William S. Ng 8.63

Male Group B Traditional Nanquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Nicholas Li 8.87 Silver
7 John Huang 8.73 Silver
11 Han Li 8.7 Silver
14 Abhirup Dasgupta 8.68
15 Caleb Yeung 8.68

Male Group B Traditional Soft Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Brandon Cheng 8.95 Gold
3 Kevin Chang 8.8 Silver
5 Ryan Wong 8.74 Silver
7 Bridge Liu 8.73 Silver
8 Jack Aqui 8.72 Bronze
10 Frank Wu 8.67 Bronze
11 Srinivas Balagopal 8.65 Bronze
13 Christian Tsai 8.64
14 Anson Sheu 8.61
15 Vincent Sheu 8.6
16 Eddie Qian 8.59
17 Bryant Wang 8.36
18 Ethan Dancho 8.33

Male Group C Baji Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Anthony Diaz 8.9

Male Group C Cha Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Maxwell Wood-Lee 8.92 Bronze
6 Krist Caldwell 8.82

Male Group C Dao (Broadsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
7 Maxwell Wood-Lee 8.94 Bronze
17 Alvin Tong 8.63
20 Benny Chanthavong 8.54

Male Group C Fanzi Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Phillip Dang 8.96 Gold
3 Tony Leng 8.88 Bronze
4 Edgar Ruiz 8.82 Bronze

Male Group C Guandao

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Sen Gao 9.05 Gold

Male Group C Gun (Staff)

Place Competitor Score Prize
7 Jorge Perez 8.77 Bronze

Male Group C Imitation Styles

Place Competitor Score Prize
12 Stanley D'Amato 8.65 Bronze

Male Group C Jian (Straightsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
6 Edgar Ruiz 8.85 Bronze
10 Sydney Ly 8.78 Bronze

Male Group C Jiu Jie Bian

Place Competitor Score Prize
7 Jacob Jansen 8.73
8 Stanley D'Amato 8.67

Male Group C Nandao (Southern Broadsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Alex Tran 9.05 Silver
6 Faris Maaliki 8.74 Bronze
8 Anthony Diaz 8.66

Male Group C Other Traditional Double Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Krist Caldwell 8.81 Bronze
6 Vincent Meng 8.75

Male Group C Other Traditional Flexible/Soft Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Jeffrey Chon 8.86 Silver
3 Tony Leng 8.84 Bronze

Male Group C Other Traditional Single Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Phillip Dang 8.98 Gold

Male Group C Other Traditional Styles

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Jorge Perez 9.06 Silver
9 Faris Maaliki 8.88 Bronze
11 Jacob Jansen 8.86
12 Sydney Ly 8.82
14 Alvin Tong 8.8

Male Group C San Jie Gun

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Roger Rosales 8.91 Silver

Male Group C Shaolin Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Jeffrey Chon 9.1 Gold
24 Benny Chanthavong 8.62

Male Group C Taiji Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
15 Cheng Zhang 8.76

Male Group C Tongbei Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Sen Gao 9.13 Gold
5 Roger Rosales 8.8

Male Group C Traditional Chen Style Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
8 Cheng Zhang 8.87

Male Group C Traditional Nanquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
3 Alex Tran 9.14 Gold
16 Brian Hutchinson 8.67

Male Group C Yongchun Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Vincent Meng 8.75 Gold

Male Group D Bagua Zhang

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Gerard Silva 8.89 Silver

Male Group D Jian (Straightsword)

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Brandon Sugiyama 8.95 Silver
4 Gerard Silva 8.87 Bronze

Male Group D Other Taiji Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
8 Bo Li 8.72

Male Group D Other Traditional Single Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Christopher Shepherd 9.06 Silver
12 Sze-Yen Lin 8.83

Male Group D Other Traditional Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
5 Wenlin Fan 8.92 Silver
9 Bo Li 8.84 Bronze

Male Group D Other Types of Traditional Styles

Place Competitor Score Prize
11 Brandon Sugiyama 8.8 Bronze
13 Wade Blevins 8.8 Bronze

Male Group D Taiji Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
22 Qiyue Zhang 8.77 Bronze
24 Wenlin Fan 8.75
33 Quang Uong 8.59

Male Group D Traditional Chen Style Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
15 Quang Uong 8.9
17 Sze-Yen Lin 8.82
18 Qiyue Zhang 8.78

Male Group D Traditional Soft Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
0 Wade Blevins 8.84
4 Juan Carlos Proano 8.88 Bronze

Male Group D Xingyi Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
6 Ning Wu 8.6 Bronze

Male Group E Other Traditional Quan

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Freddie Harper 8.96 Gold
3 Wesley Bishop 8.91 Silver
4 Ebert Kan 8.9 Silver

Male Group E Other Traditional Single Weapon

Place Competitor Score Prize
1 Ebert Kan 8.94 Gold
10 Freddie Harper 8.7

Male Group E Other Traditional Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
11 Richard C. Jones 8.79 Bronze

Male Group E Taiji Dao

Place Competitor Score Prize
4 Richard C. Jones 8.77 Bronze

Male Group E Taiji Jian

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Wesley Bishop 8.88 Gold
3 Eric Snyder 8.88 Gold
16 Hoa Nguyen 8.68
17 Francis X. Rosica 8.67

Male Group E Traditional Yang Style Taijiquan

Place Competitor Score Prize
8 Francis X. Rosica 8.73

Single Style Bare Hand Group Routine

Place Competitor Score Prize
2 Dorothy Hsiao 9.02 Gold
2 Audrey Huie 9.02 Gold
2 Haojie Wu 9.02 Gold
2 Qijing Yue 9.02 Gold
2 Susan Young 9.02 Gold
2 Weihua Jiang 9.02 Gold
2 Xue Ming Huie 9.02 Gold

Single Type Weapon Group Routine

Place Competitor Score Prize
8 Casey Lew 8.86 Bronze
8 Nina Frias 8.86 Bronze
8 Banyan Jullian 8.86 Bronze
8 Mariella Brayton 8.86 Bronze
8 Mason Brayton 8.86 Bronze
8 Jack Aqui 8.86 Bronze
8 Ava Yu 8.86 Bronze
8 Kylie Aiguo Jones 8.86 Bronze
8 Frank Wu 8.86 Bronze
8 Alexander Yu 8.86 Bronze

Weapon vs Weapon Routine

Place Competitor Score Prize
8 Ayden Nguyen 8.81 Bronze
8 Alex Ni 8.81 Bronze